Alberto Greco

Alberto Greco

Team Leader

FISICA

Ludovico Cucciniello

Ludovico Cucciniello

Technical Leader

INGEGNERIA INDUSTRIALE

Federico Cucciniello

Federico Cucciniello

Chief Financial Officier

ECONOMIA AZIENDALE

Francesco Cosi

Francesco Cosi

Technical Leader Electric

INGEGNERIA MECCANICA

COMBUSTION

DYNAMIC DIVISION

Marco Santoro

Marco Santoro

INGEGNERIA INDUSTRIALE

Andrea Liviello

Andrea Liviello

Matteo Vetrugno

Matteo Vetrugno

Angela Luperto

Angela Luperto

Davide Montanari

Davide Montanari

Giulia Ingrosso

Giulia Ingrosso

Martina De Giovanni

Martina De Giovanni

Matilde Liaci

Matilde Liaci

Roberto Buia

Roberto Buia

FRAME & AERO DIVISION

Luigi Portaluri

Luigi Portaluri

Cristian Ammassari

Cristian Ammassari

Stefania Minosi

Stefania Minosi

Antonio Vergori

Antonio Vergori

Lisa Canei

Lisa Canei

Daniele Aluisi

Daniele Aluisi

Daniele Tundo

Daniele Tundo

Davide Quarta

Davide Quarta

Federico Cappello

Federico Cappello

Giovanni Nigro

Giovanni Nigro

Pierluigi Antonio Gravili

Pierluigi Antonio Gravili

ELECTRICAL DIVISION

Giuseppe Vergari

Giuseppe Vergari

Giovanni Greco

Giovanni Greco

Gabriele Costantini

Gabriele Costantini

Gabriele Porcino

Gabriele Porcino

Marco Calabrese

Marco Calabrese

Luca Carrozzo

Luca Carrozzo

Martino Scarcia

Martino Scarcia

Simone Mele

Simone Mele

ENGINE & DRIVETRAIN DIVISION

Antonio De Rosa

Antonio De Rosa

Matteo Sparascio

Matteo Sparascio

Alberto Dimastrogiovanni

Alberto Dimastrogiovanni

Aldo Mancarella

Aldo Mancarella

Lorenzo Daniele

Lorenzo Daniele

Matteo Indraccolo

Matteo Indraccolo

Mattia Macagnino

Mattia Macagnino

Paolo Zappalà

Paolo Zappalà

Piergiorgio Piccione

Piergiorgio Piccione

Piergiorgio Rescio

Piergiorgio Rescio

Andrea De Paola

Andrea De Paola

HUMAN RESOURCES & BUSINESS DIVISION

Giuseppe Corina

Giuseppe Corina

Vito Del Vecchio

Vito Del Vecchio

Stefano De Rinaldis

Stefano De Rinaldis

Agnese Carluccio

Agnese Carluccio

Andrea Protopapa

Andrea Protopapa

Annapaola Mazzotta

Annapaola Mazzotta

Attila Corrado Montefusco

Attila Corrado Montefusco

Biagio Nuzzo

Biagio Nuzzo

Gabriele Mele

Gabriele Mele

Giuliana Polo

Giuliana Polo

Keely Flores

Keely Flores

Maria Chiara De Lorenzi

Maria Chiara De Lorenzi

Sai Kondasani Sasidhar

Sai Kondasani Sasidhar

SIMULATOR DIVISION

Matteo Manta

Matteo Manta

Alessandro Fasiello

Alessandro Fasiello

Alessandro Palma

Alessandro Palma

ELECTRIC

DYNAMIC DIVISION

Leila Jadouri

Leila Jadouri

Antonio Brigante

Antonio Brigante

Salvatore Ciardo

Salvatore Ciardo

Antonio Bottazzo

Antonio Bottazzo

Gianluca Meleleo

Gianluca Meleleo

Martina Miglietta

Martina Miglietta

Matteo Dollorenzo

Matteo Dollorenzo

Niccolò Pagliara

Niccolò Pagliara

Riccardo Caraccio

Riccardo Caraccio

Salvatore Orsi

Salvatore Orsi

FRAME & AERO DIVISION

Lorenzo Ingrosso

Lorenzo Ingrosso

Giada Faraco

Giada Faraco

Angelo Cecere

Angelo Cecere

Federico Fasiello

Federico Fasiello

ELECTRICAL DIVISION

Lucio Massa

Lucio Massa

Andrea Russo

Andrea Russo

Giovanni Cavalera

Giovanni Cavalera

Alberto Castrignanò

Alberto Castrignanò

Alessandro Tornesello

Alessandro Tornesello

Cesare De Iaco

Cesare De Iaco

Francesco Petraroli

Francesco Petraroli

Gabriele Pisino

Gabriele Pisino

Laura Bagordo

Laura Bagordo

Luca Portaluri

Luca Portaluri

Luca Rizzo

Luca Rizzo

Simone Petruzzi

Simone Petruzzi